It's been 4 years and more games keep coming out. They don't stop, THEY JUST DON'T STOP!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Anyways in no particular order (coloured games are ones that still stick with me)
Resident Evil Resident Evil 2 Remake
Resident Evil 7
Resident Evil 8 (**** the dollhouse)
Silent Hill Silent Hill 2
Silent Hill 3 System Shock 2 Doki Doki Literature Club
The Evil Within
F.E.A.R
Clive Barker's Undying
The Suffering Dead Space
S.T.A.L.K.E.R Shadow Of Chernobyl
Doom 3
Alien Isolation
Layers of Fear
Amnesia: The Dark Descent
Call of Cthulhu: Dark Corners of the Earth Bloodborne
The Forest
Yuppie Psycho
Blood
Carrion Dusk Vampire the Masquerade: Bloodlines
__________________
It says here you're a HERETIC
|