A few I've enjoyed (to varying degrees): Ab-Normal Beauty
Bio-Zombie
Black Magic
Black Magic 2
Black Sun
Corpse Mania
Dumplings
Ebola Syndrome
Erotic Nightmare
The Eye
Inner Senses
The Killer Snakes
Legend of the 7 Golden Vampires
Seeding of a Ghost
The Untold Story
We're Going to Eat You (more of a comedy)
|