Quote:
Originally Posted by Prince_Vajda In exactly that order...including a few unconventional choices. Feel free to discuss. 1. A Bay of Blood (1971)
2. Maniac (1980)
3. Halloween (1978)
4. Pieces (1982)
5. Theatre of Blood (1973)
6. The Burning (1981)
7. The Prowler (1981)
8. Bloody Moon (1981)
9.The Slumber Party Massacre (1982)
10. My Bloody Valentine (1981) |
Slumber Party Massacre great stuff not seen and of the sequels have you ?