here are my favorites
Wow this is a pretty impressive list.....but here`s mine
1.Suspiria
2.The Grudge(remake)
3.Carrie(the original....not the pointless beyond belief remake)
4.Tenebrae
5.The Bird With The Crystal Plumage
6.Halloween
7.Night of the Living Dead
8.The Fog
9.Dawn of the Dead
10.Bay of Blood
|