Cult Labs

Go Back   Cult Labs > Search Forums

Showing results 1 to 2 of 2
Search took 0.00 seconds.
Search: Posts Made By: taylorf
Forum: Action & Adventure 28th April 2012, 04:05 AM
Replies: 20
Views: 2,814
Posted By taylorf
Competition Jet Li infos

Jet Li

Date of Birth:
26 April 1963, Beijing, China

Birth Name:
Li Lian Jie

Height:
5' 6" (1.68 m)
Forum: Action & Adventure 28th April 2012, 03:14 AM
Replies: 44
Views: 4,607
Posted By taylorf
Since I was born, my family used to idolized and...

Since I was born, my family used to idolized and watch Rambo films. Thus I voted for Rambo films (all movies of Rambo). The movie is so action packed and definitely enjoyable, however I used to...
Showing results 1 to 2 of 2

 
Forum Jump

Our goal is to keep Cult Labs friendly. If you feel discouraged from posting by certain members' behaviour then you can e-mail us in complete confidence.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2020, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Search Engine Optimization by vBSEO 3.6.0 PL2
All forum posts are contributed by members of the site; Cult Labs cannot take responsibility for all content posted on the site. If you have an issue with content posted on the site please click the 'report post' button.
Copyright © 2014 Cult Laboratories Ltd. All rights reserved.